Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Helena Updated Dec 08, 2010 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Helena
Aliases: Lauriel Dion, Ariel Dion
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1680
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Helena is a California native who had a brief career as an adult model from around 1997 to 2000. She first appeared as a short haired nympho in films under the name Lauriel Dion and Ariel Dion (maybe..hard to tell from box pictures). She never starred in any of these films and actually looks older due to her short hair and slimmer body. In 1998 she appeared in Voluptuous as Helena and soon followed to XLGirls under the same name. After a few pictorials she did the wildly popular movie Voluptuous Xtra 2 where her hair is shoulder length, her body plumper and tits fuller. This film is an absolute must see for any boob lover.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress