Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Kamryn Monroe Updated Apr 23, 2015 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Kamryn Monroe
Aliases: KamrynmonroeX
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: June 21, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1943 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kamryn Monroe is from a small town outside of Boston, Massachusetts. She began working as a camgirl in 2011 when she turned 18. She now cams full time and has her own site here. She made her pro modeling debut in August 2014.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress