Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Lexi Summers Updated Dec 12, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Lexi Summers
Aliases: Lexi Summer, Madison Stone
Cup size: 36DDD
Birthdate: September 11, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1236 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lexi Summers is from Texas. Her first porn scene was in July 2010 where she bursts out of the door doing hardcore. Her goal is to become a porn star so we should be seeing much more of this 5'4", 158 pound cutie.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Bang Brothers / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress