Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Lisa Davidson Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Lisa Davidson
Aliases: Elle Marie, Lisa, Jenny Summerz, Lisa Madison, Lisa Marie Blummer
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1440 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Davidson is from Philadelphia, PA and now lives in Atlantic City, NJ (or maybe it's the other way around). She began doing mainstream modeling (catelogs and magazines mostly) in 2005 and began doing topless in 2009. In 2011 she did a masturbation scene with a vibrator under the name Jenny Summerz.

Lisa is 5'3 and measures 36-26-36.



Similar: Alana Lace / Alanna Ackerman / Alexia (XL Girls) / Anais Hills / Anna Carlene / Billie Bombs / Annie Swanson / Belinda / Brianna Costello / Charlotte Angel / Chloe Rose / Helena / Kamryn Monroe / Kris Kelly / Kristin / Lexi Summers / Lexi Windsor / Lisa Phillips / Maggie / Mary Waters / May West / Monica Love / Olga / Regan Rox / Scarlett Monroe / Simona / Skyie Blew / Trinity Michaels
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 7 total
( = new)
Lisa Davidson takes her boobs out Lisa Davidson in pink Lisa Davidson cleavage on the roof Lisa Davidson on Twitter Lisa Davidson topless in bed Lisa Davidson plays with a dildo Lisa Davidson shows off her soft naturals

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress