Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Lilith Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Lilith
Aliases: Lillith
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 19, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 209 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lilith was born and raised in St. Louise, Missouri. She began dancing in local clubs in 1996 when she was 19 years old. In 2001 she debut in Scoreland and has made plenty of movies and set for them since then. As far as I know she's still dancing in New Jersey in a bar called Delilah's Den.

Finding any information about her was near impossible since there are a bunch of little goth models with the same name. If anyone has more information drop me a line and fill me in!



Rate her:


More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress