Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Kassandra Dillon Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Kassandra Dillon
Aliases: Kasandra, DDF Kassandra, Cassandra, Jolana Kolenakova
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 25, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2129 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kassandra Dillon is from the Czech Republic. She made her modeling debut in December 2009 and began doing porn the next month in January 2010 with a hot interracial scene.

Kassandra is 5'2 and measures a voluptuous 36-30-40. She may have retired in 2010.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress