Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Jezhabelle Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Jezhabelle
Aliases: Jessabelle, Jesabell, Jezabelle, Jezabell
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1543 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jezhabelle is a South Florida, originally from Fort Lauderdale, babe who started posing for Scoreland when she was 19 back in 2002. She has appeared in over 20 photo shoots and about as many video shoots between Score and Xlgirls.

She only does solo so far and will use toys. Jezhabelle is special though and here is why. She gives the best 'fuck me' pictures of ANY OTHER MODEL in Score or XlGirls. Anywhere and anytime. She is just the hottest looking little horny gal around. I just love her pics and flicks for it. Check them out.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress