Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Dede Bloom Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Dede Bloom
Aliases: DeeDee Bloom, Dee Dee Bloom
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: July 4, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1722 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dede Bloom is a student from Texas who has been modeling part time since 2006. Dede has also used the name Deedee in her cock sucking and boob jiggling adventures.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress