Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Brandy Taylor Updated Jan 11, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Brandy Taylor
Aliases: Brandy Talore
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 2, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 103 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Brandy, also known as Brandy Talore, grew up in Bowling Green Ohio. She was a small town tomboy. Sticking her hair up into a ponytail and ran out to play sports or climb a tree. How she got from there to hardcore porn I'm not quite sure and there doesn't seem to be any information out there on that leap.

The first time I saw Brandy was in Voluptuous in 2003 as a New Discovery. She did some great softcore shots and videos right off the bat and was invited back for more almost every month. Then I saw her on Big Naturals, then Big Tits Round Asses, then ..well then almost every site that has anything remotely to do with big tits.

Brandy has her own official site called Brandy Talore VIP.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress