Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Kutty Updated Jun 20, 2015 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Kutty
Aliases: Cassie
Cup size: 36GG
Birthdate: April 20, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1345
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kutty is from the Prague, the Czech Republic where she works as a aqua-gym trainer. She began modeling in September 2011 under the name Kutty and disappeared. She returned in November 2014 as Cassie.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-34-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress