Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Kerra Dawson Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Kerra Dawson
Aliases: Kerry Dawson
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 391
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kerra Dawson began doing porn in late 2005 (September I believe) and has been helped by her friend Devyn Devine. Kerra is Hawaiian/German, 4'10, around 130 pounds and is all ass and tits basically. Besides appearing in more and more big tit sites, Kerra also works as an escort in her home city of Seattle, Washington.

Kerra is an up and coming model who isn't in the business to make it thru school - she hopes to make this her career so we'll be seeing a lot more (thank you!) of Kerra.



Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress