Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Sierra Skye Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Sierra Skye
Aliases: Siera Sky, Syera
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 23, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 477 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Sierra Skye, sometimes known as Syerra, is from Florida and burst onto the scene in early 2009. Her pretty face, willingness to fuck hard on film and floppy big tits has made her a fan favourite.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Kink.com / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 11 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress