Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Paige Plenty Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Paige Plenty
Aliases: Page Plenty
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: March 25, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1586 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Paige Plenty is from Columbus, Indiana. Her first shoot was in 2002. She regularly appeared on that site and XlGirls until 2006.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Paige Plenty uses her dildo Paige Plenty gets tit fucked
Video Uploads (1 total)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress