Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jolie Rain Updated Apr 29, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jolie Rain
Aliases: Joli, Jolly
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1202 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jolie Rain is from Austin, Texas. She describes herself as a slashie, alternative goth girl who is a lifestyle submissive. She began modeling in January 2007.

She is 5'8 and measures 38-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress