Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Jessica Pink Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Jessica Pink
Aliases: Mitzi
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 945 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jessica Pink is from Italy and works as a photographer for Divine Breasts. She is also the photographer (owner?) of Big Tits Glamour.

Jessica has been listed as Romanian (but I'm going with Italian) and as a 38GG cup as well and an 85DD cup - I'm compromising and going with 38DD.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress