Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Sierra Skye Updated Apr 13, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Sierra Skye
Aliases: Siera Sky, Syera
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 23, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 524 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Sierra Skye, sometimes known as Syerra, is from Florida and burst onto the scene in early 2009. Her pretty face, willingness to fuck hard on film and floppy big tits has made her a fan favourite.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Kink.com / Reality Kings / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress