Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Joana

Big boob star Joana
Aliases: Joanna, Kaly, Joanna Bliss
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: October 22, 1979 ()

Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Joana Bliss, or Kaly, is another discovery from eastern Europe. Following in the footsteps people like Ines, Nadine, Milena, Ewa, Maria - well I could just keep going on. Seems like only yesterday we were being bombarded with big tit bimbos from California. Now the bar has been raised by these amazing women with their sensational BIG natural tits and beauty.

Joana is from Romania and started modeling in 2003-2004 as a guest model for Nadine and then on to Polish Busty. Scoreland discovered her in 2004 and fell in love with her - posting new pictures and movies of her on a regular basis.

Joana is more then a big rack, she's also a student in University. Majoring in Drama (guess that means she does plan on leaving porn some day) and is a vegetarian who never eats on Sundays.

She is 5'8 and measures 42-28-38.






Other Bio's: DDF Busty / XL Girls / Adult Empire / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries (316 total)

( = new)
The Erotic Pleasures of A Mystery Woman  Super-naturally Stacked Joana Bliss Makes Time Stop Joana Bliss Makes Time Stop  Strapless In Pink A Goddess In The Flesh  A Goddess In The Flesh Joanna Dildo Tit Masturbation Joanna Uses the Jiggle Machine Watch While You Wait Before The Date
Video Uploads (47 total)
Joana Bliss: Red Dress ... videoAdded: Dec 10, 2022
Joana Bliss Celebrates ... videoAdded: Jul 16, 2022
Joana Bliss: The Erotic... videoAdded: Jun 10, 2022
Joana Bliss Makes Time ... videoAdded: May 14, 2022
Joana Bliss Phones For ... videoAdded: Apr 22, 2022
Joana Spreads The Bliss... videoAdded: Mar 03, 2022
Joana Bliss: 21st Centu... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Joana Gets Her Bliss On... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Joana Bliss: Season's B... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
An Oily Breast Massage ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Oktoberbreast videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Pure Bliss videoAdded: Oct 09, 2018
Buxom Pioneer of Romani... videoAdded: Jul 29, 2018
Boob Bouncing With Miss... videoAdded: May 06, 2018
Bringing The World Blis... videoAdded: Jan 11, 2018
Blissful Boobs videoAdded: Sep 28, 2017
Joana Is The Boss of Bi... videoAdded: Jun 21, 2017
Joana's Breast Gym Clas... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Flower Girl videoAdded: May 20, 2017
A Bra-ful of Joana videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Joana & Her Magic Wand ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Three Bosom Buddies videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Big Tit Pussy Picnic ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
And Now The Creaming St... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
What A Good Wife She Wo... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Sugar Boobs Joana Bliss... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Boobs of Joana Bliss ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Watch While You Wait Be... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
The Royal Rack of Joana... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
The Countess of Cleavag... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
A Goddess In The Flesh ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Romania's Countess of C... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Girls Who Love Girls ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Joana, Roxanne and Amor... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Joana and Vanessa Y. Ha... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
A Goddess In The Flesh ... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Strapless In Pink videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Bikini Team videoAdded: May 20, 2017
State of Bliss videoAdded: Nov 17, 2016
Bonus Shower Boob Cam ... videoAdded: Oct 22, 2016
Tit Chat videoAdded: Jun 19, 2016
Total Bliss videoAdded: Jun 19, 2016
A Bra-ful of Joana videoAdded: Jul 20, 2016
Bikini Bath Babe videoAdded: Oct 22, 2016
Pure Bliss videoAdded: Jul 20, 2016
Juicy Fruits videoAdded: Sep 11, 2016
Joana & Her Magic Wand ... videoAdded: Aug 18, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress