Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Joana Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Joana
Aliases: Joanna, Kaly, Joanna Bliss
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: October 22, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 174
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Joana Bliss, or Kaly, is another discovery from eastern Europe. Following in the footsteps people like Ines, Nadine, Milena, Ewa, Maria - well I could just keep going on. Seems like only yesterday we were being bombarded with big tit bimbos from California. Now the bar has been raised by these amazing women with their sensational BIG natural tits and beauty.

Joana is from Romania and started modeling in 2003-2004 as a guest model for Nadine and then on to Polish Busty. Scoreland discovered her in 2004 and fell in love with her - posting new pictures and movies of her on a regular basis.

Joana is more then a big rack, she's also a student in University. Majoring in Drama (guess that means she does plan on leaving porn some day) and is a vegetarian who never eats on Sundays.

She is 5'8 and measures 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / XL Girls / Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Galleries
/ 211 total
( = new)
The Inches Add Up The boss of big boobs Tits on the table Joana in Knockin Nipples Joana in Busty Jack Girls Joana in Best of the Decade 2000-2009 Joanas breast gym class Jiggling over weights State of Bliss Amazing in a corset
Video Uploads (31 total)
Joana Is The Boss of Bi... videoAdded: 2017-06-21
Joana's Breast Gym Clas... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Flower Girl videoAdded: 2017-05-20
A Bra-ful of Joana videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Joana & Her Magic Wand ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Three Bosom Buddies videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Big Tit Pussy Picnic ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
And Now The Creaming St... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
What A Good Wife She Wo... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Sugar Boobs Joana Bliss... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Boobs of Joana Bliss ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Watch While You Wait Be... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
The Royal Rack of Joana... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
The Countess of Cleavag... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
A Goddess In The Flesh ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Romania's Countess of C... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Girls Who Love Girls ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Joana, Roxanne and Amor... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Joana and Vanessa Y. Ha... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
A Goddess In The Flesh ... videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Strapless In Pink videoAdded: 2017-05-20
Bikini Team videoAdded: 2017-05-20
State of Bliss videoAdded: 2016-11-17
Bonus Shower Boob Cam ... videoAdded: 2016-10-22
Tit Chat videoAdded: 2016-06-19
Total Bliss videoAdded: 2016-06-19
A Bra-ful of Joana videoAdded: 2016-07-20
Bikini Bath Babe videoAdded: 2016-10-22
Pure Bliss videoAdded: 2016-07-20
Juicy Fruits videoAdded: 2016-09-11
Joana & Her Magic Wand ... videoAdded: 2016-08-18

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress