Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Brandi Jones Rating: 8.4/10

Big boob star Brandi Jones
Aliases: Brandy Jones
Cup size: F
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 112
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Brandi Jones is from Wisconsis where she works in retail. She made her modeling debut at Cosmid in December 2017.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Brandi Jones strips on cam for the first time
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress