Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Gemma Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Gemma
Aliases: Gema, Jemma, Blue
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: July 23, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 718
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gemma, also known as Blue, comes to us from Colchester, England. She began modeling in 2002 when she was 24 and could have easily been a huge big boob star but she has remained low key throughout her career so far. She has mainly posed for Voluptuous and, more recently, BustyBrits (I really like this site).

In 2005/2006, she left modeling to do a tour of Iraq for the TA (Territorial Army, British equivalent of US Reserves) and is rumored to have returned around February 2006.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 21 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress