Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Jamie Lynn Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Jamie Lynn
Aliases: Jaime Lynn, amie Lynne, Victoria
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 25, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1270 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jamie Lynn was born in Los Angeles (Northridge), California and spent most of her life there. She began modeling in 2002. In January 2005, she was Penthouse Pet of the Month and Pet of the Year in 2006. She sticks to mainly very softcore girl/girl or toy shoots.



Similar: Alice Lighthouse / Audrey Grace / Chelsea Bell / Chikita Jones / Elizabeth Ostrander / Elli Nude / Emmy Sinclair / Gina Rosini / Ginger Rose / Harley Gacke / Julia Fleming / Lucy Dee / Mary Jane Mayhem / Orli Krowan / Peach / Rima / Ryan Smiles / Velma DeArmond / Violla A
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 52 total
( = new)
Jamie Lynn rubs her puffy nipples and tight pussy Spreading her pussy and ass Hot blonde pornstar in stockings Jamie Lynn posing Jamie starts with an insanely hot strip-tease before touching herself Sizzling strip tease end in an orgasm Glam babe strokes in peach Glam babe strokes in peach Sexy lingerie spreading Jamies wet pussy and hard nipples Jamie Lynn masturbates her pink slit
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Jamie Lynn strips, teas... videoAdded: 2015-04-30

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress