Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Gina Rosini Updated Mar 23, 2017 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Gina Rosini
Aliases: Gina Rose
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1501 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Gina Rosini is from Florida. Se began modeling in 2013 for Cosmid while she was a student as Gina Rose. She continued modeling from December 2013 to March 2015. She returned as a redhead in October 2015 as Gina Rosini on Zishy.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress