Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Orli Krowan Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Orli Krowan
Aliases: Eugenie de Sade
Cup size: 35D
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2278
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Orli Krowan is from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She began modeling in 2015 and has worked under the name Eugenie de Sade. She currently splits her time between Canada, Sweden and Denmark.

She is 5'6 and measures 35-23-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress