Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Natalie Russ Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Natalie Russ
Aliases: Natalie Ross, Natalia Russ, Sabine
Cup size: 33D
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1726 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Natalie Russ is from Latvia and made her modeling debut in late 2017.

She is 5'5 and measures 33-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress