Lana's Big Boobs


Violla A Rating: 6.6/10

Pornstar Violla A
Aliases: Dina P, Myza
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: November 30, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2054 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Violla A is a busty beauty from Ukraine. When she began modeling in 2012 she was a C cup but has filled out since to become at least a D cup by 2016. She still lists herself as a C cup but you can see her boobs plump up over the years while she stays slim and nubile.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-26-35.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress