Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Gwen Etoile Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Gwen Etoile
Aliases: Gwenn, Nadia
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: September 19, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1273 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gwen Etoile is from Miami, Florida. She was first seen on Big Naturals back in 2004 and then reappeared as Nadia the following year. She is a full time office worker who enjoys modeling part time.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-38-40.


Other Bio's: XL Girls
Similar: Ana / Anjii Ross / Ann Calis / Brandy Taylor / Charlotte C / Dede Bloom / Eliska Nikola / Elle Flynn / Fawn Miller / Gwen Sanders / Jezhabelle / Kassandra Dillon / Lexy Mae / Lilith / Logan Moss / Lola Hot / Meggie Gold / Paula Martini / Vivian LaVey
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 13 total
( = new)
Gaggin for a shaggin Breaking the heat-o-meter Moaning for a boning Boned on the blue couch Gwen Etoile in Tits and Tugs 9 Gwen Etoile in Chubby N Fucked 2 Gwen Etoile gets a helping hand Gwen Etoile riding him reverse cowgirl Gwen Etoile strips and gets hot with a vibrator Gwen ready to fuck
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
Gwen Etoile - Gaggin' F... videoAdded: 2016-06-07
Moaning For A Boning wi... videoAdded: 2015-10-13
Gaggin' For A Shaggin' ... videoAdded: 2010-10-15

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress