Lana's Big Boobs
Emma Butt Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Emma Butt
Aliases: Tara Summers, Emma May
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: July 27, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 263 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Emma Butt is from Bognor Regis, England. She began a glamor modeling career in the UK at 16 or 17 years old but had to put that on hold for the birth of her first child at 17 in 2004.

In 2005 she had a second child and her boobs had grown to a C cup from her original B cups and much of her earlier porn is with her natural tits.

In September 2011 she had implants and she debuted her new mouthwatering G cup in December 2011.

Emma is 5'10 and measures 36-24-34. She currently lives in London.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Brazzers
Similar: Deauxma / Eva Karera / Taylor Ann / Xxxena
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 39 total
( = new)
Emma Butt sucking and fucking Sexy babe does a solo strip Hot heels and hose and huge boobs Spreading her puss in thigh highs Emma Butt vibes her ass and pussy Big tit slut sucks on her tits and toys Emma Butt and Kyra Hot busty lesbians play on bed Emma and Kyra with a big double headed dildo Sucking and exploring with a giant dong Emma Butt gets fucked up the butt
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
A terrorist has threate... videoAdded: 2015-11-28
A pool table, Tarra Whi... videoAdded: 2014-11-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress