Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Eva Karera Updated Jul 27, 2023

Big boob star Eva Karera
Aliases: Eva K, Eva, Eva Karrera, Eva Carrera, Eva Carera, Eva Kerera
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: May 6, 1979 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Eva Karera was born in Liege, Belgium. She owned her own clothing store and modeled on the side for a while. In 2007 she jumped from lingerie modeling to adult films in France. She made her US debut a year later in 2008.

She had her breasts enhanced a few times. In 2007 she had her breasts enhanced, going from a D cup to her current G cups.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-24-34.

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Kink.com / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (76 total)

( = new)
I Am From Europe. We Are Not Uptight  Peter Greens at a spa to get a massage. At the front desk, Eva Karera gets faster service than he does  I Like Cum In My Mouth  I Like Cum In My Mouth Threesome in the shoe store with Eva Karera and Steliana  Eva Karera Belgium Babe Loves it Kinky  Sex Spa Sex Spa  Eva Karera is visiting and Van is trying to show her around  My Wifes An Exhibitionist 
Video Uploads (42 total)
Peter Green's at a spa ... videoAdded: Aug 24, 2020
I Like Cum In My Mouth ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,My Friend's ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,My Girl Love... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,Seduced By A... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,Seduced By A... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,My First Sex... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,My First Sex... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Eva Karera,Housewife 1 ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Shae Summers and her st... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Heather and her step mo... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
MILF Eva Karera takes M... videoAdded: Feb 07, 2013
Sexy brunette with smok... videoAdded: May 21, 2015
Hot Eva Karera please c... videoAdded: Oct 23, 2013
Hot slut tickles her pu... videoAdded: Jan 29, 2013
Horny brunette Milf get... videoAdded: Apr 08, 2013
MILF In The Middle Of 2... videoAdded: May 30, 2011
Mature Eva gets nasty o... videoAdded: Jan 04, 2013
Horny brunette Milf get... videoAdded: Apr 08, 2013
hot brunette milf shows... videoAdded: Apr 28, 2013
Sexy Eva Karera strokes... videoAdded: Jan 10, 2013
Sexy brunette with smok... videoAdded: Oct 20, 2010
MILF Eva Karera takes M... videoAdded: Jun 17, 2014
After a hard day's work... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2013
Crazy belgian MILF doin... videoAdded: Jun 06, 2011
A nymphomaniac MILF get... videoAdded: Jan 09, 2015
Horny and naughty mom g... videoAdded: Mar 28, 2013
Sexy Eva Karera strokes... videoAdded: Jan 10, 2013
Hot secretary Eva fucks... videoAdded: Apr 19, 2013
MILF Eva punishes her m... videoAdded: Mar 14, 2013
Eva needs lessons in co... videoAdded: Sep 26, 2013
hot brunette milf shows... videoAdded: Apr 27, 2013
Kimber distracting Eva ... videoAdded: Feb 21, 2014
Sexy Eva opens her arm ... videoAdded: Jan 11, 2015
Eva Karerra left the sl... videoAdded: Mar 25, 2011
How about some tasty Eu... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
All About Eva Karera ... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
Eva Karera - Sex Spa ... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
I Like Cum In My Mouth ... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
My Wife's An Exhibition... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
I Am From Europe. We No... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2009
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress