Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Katie Banks Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Katie Banks
Aliases: Kate, Banks, Kate Evans
Cup size: 30G
Birthdate: August 5, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1282 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie Banks is from Vancouver, BC, Canada. She broke into porn in 2010 and has had 2 boob jobs since - swelling up to her current cock stiffening G cups. She also has her own site KatieBanks.com.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress