Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Daphne Rosen Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Daphne Rosen
Aliases: daphnee, daphne rozen, daffney, daffney rosen
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: June 9, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 79
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daphne Rosen was born in Tel Aviv and raised in Boston, Massachusetts. Daphne attended Amherst College for two years and claims to attend grad school now in Los Angeles where she lives.

In 2003, Daphne began her adult modeling career at Big Naturals where she was a plump, dirty blonde DD cup. Daphne has had no problem doing hardcore from the start, stating 'My parents never gave me sexual taboos. I've never been afraid of sex. I've always thought that sex was a natural thing so getting into porn was a totally natural progression for me.'

Since then Daphne has lost quite a bit of weight, changed her hair color a couple of times (to light blonde to black), has had work done on her face (nose and lips it looks like) and breast implants (she's now a 34G). Frankly she's not recognizable as the raunchy girl next door anymore but as a glamorous escort/model.

Daphne continues to rock the big boob world after her amazing transformation and has a production company that focuses on amateurs. She currently lives in Tarzana, California.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
Similar: Ava Dawn / Brook Ultra / Emma O'Neil / Larkin Love / Liberty Parisse / Talia Shepard / Yasmine James
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 150 total
( = new)
Daphne Rosen takes control over his cock Daphne Rosen big white ass and boobs Daphne Rosen tits jiggle while she is fucked on her back Daphne Rosen fucked raw in a dark warehouse Maid Daphne Rosen cleans him up Daphne Rosen is tight every which way DP party with Angel Gee and Daphne Rosen Daphne Rosen on Twitter Marriage Counseling With Dr. Daphne Rosen Daphne Rosen tunes her pussy by the piano
Video Uploads
/ 29 total
Daphne Rosen has been a... videoAdded: 2016-05-07
Curvy Daphne Rosen has ... videoAdded: 2016-01-29
Daphne Rosen is one of ... videoAdded: 2016-01-11
Daphne Rosen is a sexy ... videoAdded: 2015-09-06
Wrapped in plastic Daph... videoAdded: 2015-08-13
Maggie Green and Daphne... videoAdded: 2015-07-07
Measure those nose cone... videoAdded: 2015-04-18
Funbag Fuckers with Dap... videoAdded: 2015-02-12
You wonder why some gir... videoAdded: 2014-11-12
Daphne Rosen's Got A Do... videoAdded: 2014-08-04
Born To Be Boned. Starr... videoAdded: 2014-06-11
A Girl Who Super-Sizes ... videoAdded: 2014-05-14
Maid for anal. Starring... videoAdded: 2014-05-03
Sara Jay and Daphne Ros... videoAdded: 2014-03-12
The Big-Titted Brit & T... videoAdded: 2014-02-23
When Daphne Rosen deman... videoAdded: 2014-02-21
Daphne Rosen Jackumenta... videoAdded: 2014-02-19
Daphne Rosen Jackumenta... videoAdded: 2014-02-11
Big Tit Glory Hole with... videoAdded: 2014-01-12
Daphne Rosen's Apple As... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Tits-A-Poppin with Daph... videoAdded: 2013-11-30
This one has got the ho... videoAdded: 2013-11-17
Two zany doctors conspi... videoAdded: 2013-11-13
Daphne Rosen is more de... videoAdded: 2012-10-11
Daphne Rosen's huge tit... videoAdded: 2011-01-19
Size Matters for Daphne... videoAdded: 2010-12-07
Rock That Rack, Tap Tha... videoAdded: 2010-11-14
Crazy huge titty sluts,... videoAdded: 2010-11-12
Boob Science Babes videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress