Daphne Rosen profile picture
Name: Daphne Rosen
Aliases: daphnee, daphne rozen, daffney, daffney rosen
Model Rank: 80 Rating: 8.27
Cup size: 34G
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: June 9, 1982 ()
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Daphne Rosen was born in Tel Aviv and raised in Boston, Massachusetts. Daphne attended Amherst College for two years and claims to attend grad school now in Los Angeles where she lives.

In 2003, Daphne began her adult modeling career at Big Naturals where she was a plump, dirty blonde DD cup. Daphne has had no problem doing hardcore from the start, stating 'My parents never gave me sexual taboos. I've never been afraid of sex. I've always thought that sex was a natural thing so getting into porn was a totally natural progression for me.'

Since then Daphne has lost quite a bit of weight, changed her hair color a couple of times (to light blonde to black), has had work done on her face (nose and lips it looks like) and breast implants (she's now a 34G). Frankly she's not recognizable as the raunchy girl next door anymore but as a glamorous escort/model.

Daphne continues to rock the big boob world after her amazing transformation and has a production company that focuses on amateurs. She currently lives in Tarzana, California.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.3/10 (13696 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Cameron_Niles
Cameron_Niles
ONLINE
Connect with BustyMilf4You
BustyMilf4You
ONLINE
Connect with MelissaLauren
MelissaLauren
ONLINE
Connect with DylanDoll
DylanDoll
ONLINE

Daphne Rosen Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-05-07
video
Added: 2016-01-29
video
Added: 2016-01-11
video
Added: 2015-09-06
video
Added on: 2015-08-13
video
Added on: 2015-07-07
video
Added on: 2015-04-18
video
Added: 2015-02-12
video
Added: 2014-11-12
video
Added: 2014-08-04
video
Added: 2014-06-11
video
Added: 2014-05-14
video
Added on: 2014-05-03
video
Added: 2014-03-12
video
Added: 2014-02-23
video
Added: 2014-02-21
video
Added: 2014-02-19
video
Added: 2014-02-11
video
Added: 2014-01-12
video
Added: 2013-12-05
video
Added: 2013-11-30
video
Added: 2013-11-17
video
Added: 2013-11-13
video
Added: 2012-10-11
video
Added: 2011-01-19
video
Added: 2010-12-07
video
Added: 2010-11-14
video
Added: 2010-11-12
video
Added: 2010-09-07
User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 15 Comments - (View All)
Author: sef
Added: 08 Aug 2014, 00:03
i love you , you are boobs bomb
Author: MUDASSAR ABBASI
Added: 03 Feb 2014, 02:15
veryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy nice jan mara frovite DAPHNE ROSEN I LOVE UUUUUUU
Author: valji.
Added: 31 Jan 2014, 14:40
i love my noughty queen DAPHEN ROSEN and she is my life partener is a my life.thank nice daphnee.
Author: anonymus
Added: 23 Aug 2013, 22:07
my favourite star
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Gianna Capone

Gianna Capone

Lucy Zara

Lucy Zara

Riria Misaki

Riria Misaki

Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson

Saffy

Saffy

Vee VonSweets

Vee VonSweets

Danielle Riley

Danielle Riley

Kristi Maxx

Kristi Maxx


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress