Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Daphne Rosen Updated Feb 25, 2024

Big boob star Daphne Rosen
Aliases: daphnee, daphne rozen, daffney, daffney rosen
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: June 9, 1982 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daphne Rosen was born in Tel Aviv and raised in Boston, Massachusetts. Daphne attended Amherst College for two years and claims to attend grad school now in Los Angeles where she lives.

In 2003, Daphne began her adult modeling career at Big Naturals where she was a plump, dirty blonde DD cup. Daphne has had no problem doing hardcore from the start, stating 'My parents never gave me sexual taboos. I've never been afraid of sex. I've always thought that sex was a natural thing so getting into porn was a totally natural progression for me.'

Since then Daphne has lost quite a bit of weight, changed her hair color a couple of times (to light blonde to black), has had work done on her face (nose and lips it looks like) and breast implants (she's now a 34G). Frankly she's not recognizable as the raunchy girl next door anymore but as a glamorous escort/model.

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (137 total)

( = new)
Big Busty Brunette Daphne Rosen Does What It Takes To Get The Job  Huge tits in fishnet and deep anal Daphne Stretches A Sweater and A Cock  Asspipe Laying with Daphne Rosen  Asspipe Laying with Daphne Rosen  Marriage Counseling  Jaw Full O Jizz  Racey. Red and Lacey  Daphne Stretches A Sweater and A Cock  Jaw Full O Jizz  Daphne Rosen Fucks Her Employee  Daphne Rosen Fucks Her Employee Boob Science Double Penetration Party Boob Science Double Penetration Party  Horny slut Daphne Rosen n Pippa Dee enjoy getting fucked with 2 guys  Horny milf Daphne Rosen enjoys anal fucking  Asspipe Laying With Daphne Rosen Asspipe Laying With Daphne Rosen  Horny milf Daphne Rosen enjoys anal fucking Marriage Counseling With Dr. Daphne, PhD Marriage Counseling With Dr. Daphne, PhD  Big tit DP party Big tit DP party  Daphne Rosen on Twitter Apple ass Daphne Daphne Rose loves to fuck anywhere  Wrapped In Plastic: Upgraded To HD  Stall Sexologist  Daphne Rosen takes control over his cock  Daphne Rosen big white ass and boobs  Daphne Rosen tits jiggle while she is fucked on her back  Daphne Rosen fucked raw in a dark warehouse  Maid Daphne Rosen cleans him up  Daphne Rosen is tight every which way  DP party with Angel Gee and Daphne Rosen  Marriage Counseling With Dr. Daphne Rosen Daphne Rosen tunes her pussy by the piano Daphne Rosen and Maggie Green Daphne Rosen stretches a sweater and a cock  Daphne Rosen gets dped Ass pipe laying with Daphne Rosen  Daphne Rosen and Kelly Madison Daphne Rosen in a cock stiffening threesome Daphne Rosen fucks him with her boobs  Daphne Rosen and Tia Gunn hardcore  Daphne Rosen in a ffm stacked threesome  First mate Daphne reporting for pleasure Daphne Rosen blindfolded and bouncing on cock  Daphne Rosen exploring cock on the couch  Daphne Rosen bouncing and jiggling on top
Video Uploads (12 total)
Boob Science Double Pen... videoAdded: Mar 31, 2019
Asspipe Laying With Dap... videoAdded: Dec 03, 2018
Marriage Counseling Wit... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2018
DP Party videoAdded: May 14, 2018
Apple Ass videoAdded: Feb 05, 2018
Wrapped In Plastic: Upg... videoAdded: Apr 10, 2017
Stall Sexologist videoAdded: Mar 13, 2017
Daphne Rose gets nailed... videoAdded: Nov 19, 2013
Hoe With HUGE Tits Gets... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2009
N/A videoAdded: Dec 20, 2006
Funbag Fuckers with Dap... videoAdded: Dec 20, 2006
Best of Big Tit Hooker ... videoAdded: Dec 20, 2006
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress