Deauxma profile picture
Name: Deauxma
Aliases: do me, deauxima
Model Rank: 97 ↑ Rating: 8.16
Cup size: 32G
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: January 25, 1960 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Deauxma, pronounced 'Do Me', began modeling in 2003 as a swinging Milf. She lives in Antonio, Texas has been married for over 25 years and has children.

She is 5'7 and measures 39-25-36.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (15571 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with NADINNNE
NADINNNE
ONLINE
Connect with Hola18
Hola18
ONLINE
Connect with Marilyn_Mayson
Marilyn_Mayson
ONLINE
Connect with CatherineTayler
CatherineTayler
ONLINE

Deauxma Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-09-06
video
Added on: 2016-03-11
video
Added: 2016-02-27
video
Added on: 2016-02-05
video
Added: 2016-01-06
video
Added: 2015-10-23
video
Added: 2015-09-06
video
Added: 2015-08-18
video
Added on: 2014-07-18
video
Added: 2013-12-06
video
Added: 2013-11-04

Similar models you might like:

Emma Butt Eva Karera Taylor Ann Xxxena
User Comments
Author: sugar444
Added: 11 Dec 2013, 17:36
I would love to fuck you baby every night!
Author: shah
Added: 06 Oct 2013, 01:29
most hot old lady with excellent boobs
Author: jizz jacker
Added: 17 Jul 2013, 06:12
Deauxma,

I want to spoke my white hot prick up that hoot ass of yours and blow my hot load on your sweet ta-tas.

Love you much baby.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Larkin Love

Larkin Love

Isadore

Isadore

Charley Atwell

Charley Atwell

Claudia KeAloha

Claudia KeAloha

Jessica Pink

Jessica Pink

Shyla Foxxx

Shyla Foxxx

Echo Valley

Echo Valley

Vanity

Vanity


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress