Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Deauxma Updated May 22, 2017 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Deauxma
Webcam: Deauxma
Aliases: do me, deauxima
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: January 25, 1960 ()
Model Rank: 223
Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Deauxma, pronounced 'Do Me', began modeling in 2003 as a swinging Milf. She lives in Antonio, Texas has been married for over 25 years and has children.

She is 5'7 and measures 39-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress