Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Dee Dee Reeves Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Dee Dee Reeves
Aliases: DeeDee Reeves, DeeDeeReeves
Cup size: 48DD
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1117 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Dee Dee Reeves is from Washington state. She worked as a stripper in Seattle and took her name from her big natural DD boobs. John 'Buttman' Stagliano introduced her to the porn world in 1991 in his Buttman's Big Tit Adventures. Dee Dee had the steamiest scene in the movie and from there she was in demand. She made over 50 movies and retired suddenly in 1998 after having her breasts surgically reduced. She opened her own modeling agency in Seattle, Washington but I don't know the name of it or if it is still running.



Similar: Aurora Rose / Jessica Pink / Jolie Rain / Kerra Dawson / Lisa de Leeuw / Paige Plenty / Raven (Cosmid) / Rhonda Baxter / Sian / Vicky Vann
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Dee Dee Reeves clips

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress