Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Deauxma

Big boob star Deauxma
Webcam: Deauxma
Aliases: do me, deauxima
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: January 25, 1960 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Deauxma, pronounced 'Do Me', began modeling in 2003 as a swinging Milf. She lives in Antonio, Texas has been married for over 25 years and has children.

She is 5'7 and measures 39-25-36.


Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (110 total)

( = new)
Deauxma eats pussy in the bush Deauxma shaves in the shower  Deauxma gets her pussy and ass licked  Deauxma triple penetrated  Deauxma rides and jiggles Deauxma gets nailed to the bed  Deauxma giving a bj in class  Deauxma gets her student off  Deauxma fucked on the desk Deauxma clips 
Video Uploads (30 total)
Hot and horny Deauxma... videoAdded: Mar 14, 2022
Tremendous sex goddesse... videoAdded: Apr 30, 2022
Busty MILF Deauxma and ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Angie Noir and Deauxma ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Huge tits MILD Deauxma ... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Aryana Augustine and De... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Squirting busty MILF De... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Busty MILF Deauxma squi... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Horny MILFs Brandi Love... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Deauxma squirts all kin... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2019
Two Gals Playing With T... videoAdded: May 16, 2017
Three Hot Big Tit Chic... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma,My Friend's Hot... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma & Gulliana Alex... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma,My Friend's Hot... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma,My Girlfriend's... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma,Seduced By A Co... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Deauxma,Seduced By A Co... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Demi gets pounded Doggy... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Brunette MILF licking a... videoAdded: Sep 21, 2012
Two lesbians playing wi... videoAdded: Apr 16, 2012
Two dirty tight pussies... videoAdded: May 11, 2012
Behind The Scene! Deaux... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Hot MILF Deauxma Pumps ... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Deauxma Seduced Her Fri... videoAdded: Apr 30, 2012
HardSCORE 2 with Deauxm... videoAdded: Apr 30, 2012
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress