Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Chesty Morgan Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Chesty Morgan
Aliases: Chesty Morgan, Zsa Zsa
Cup size: 73FF
Birthdate: 1929 ()
Model Rank: 317
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Chesty Morgan, real name Lillian (Ilana) Wilczkowsky, was born in Poland but grew up an orphan in Palestine right before World War II. She immigrated to the USA where she eventually married, had two daughters and worked as a stripper.

In 1973, Doris Wishman cast Chesty as the star of her cheesy sexploitation movie Deadly Weapons. Chesty was a belligerent star though - constantly late and uncooperative. Her lines had to be dubbed in later because of her thick accent. The film was a success and Doris cast Chesty in her next film called Double Agent 73. Chesty locked in her spot as a Pop Culture Icon with her appearance in Felini's film Casanova.

Chesty's career pretty much ends here. Doris Wishman refused to cast her in any more films and kills off her character for the sequel to Double Agent 73.

In 1987 Chesty's husband was killed in a freak car accident. She is rumoured to still be living in Brooklyn but not much else is known about her.




Similar: Analee Sands / Anna Kay / Anna Loren / Brittany Kendall / Cassandra / Emily Anderson / Harmony White / Ines Cudna / Katrin / Kelly Kay / Klaudia Kelly / Lilly Jones / Maggie Green / Raphaella Lily / Sophie Mei / Sunshine / Tara Sparx
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Chesty Morgan shows off her assets Chesty Morgan screen caps

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress