Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.4/10
Brittany Kendall Rating: 6.4/10
Pornstar Brittany Kendall
Aliases: Britany Kendal
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1848 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brittany Kendall is from San Diego, California. She began modeling in July 2013 and made her first hardcore scene a month later in August.

Brittany loves the attention her big natural 36FF tits get and had worked as a stripper in the past. Described as a sweet quiet girl, she loves to get her freak on in the bedroom and has sex at least 2 times a week.

Brittany Kendall is 5'7 and measures 41-32-41.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress