Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Brianna Costello Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Brianna Costello
Aliases: Briana, Busty Brianna
Cup size: 36DDD
Birthdate: April 24, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 449 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Brianna Costello is originally from the south east United State and currently resides in Las Vegas. She gets her exotic looks from her father who is Greek and her mother who is Italian and French. She attended college for awhile as a Broadcast Major before dropping out. She said that they told her her big boobs would get in the way of a serious tv career.

Brianna's first appearance on the web was at Scoreland in June 2006. She also runs her own website at briannacostello.com.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 26 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress