Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Bianca Beauchamp Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Bianca Beauchamp
Aliases: Bianka Bauechamp
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: October 14.1977 ()
Model Rank: 284
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Bianca "Stephanie" Beauchamp was born in Montreal, Canada. Her father is French-Canadian and her mother Italian. Bianca grew up a tomboy in a poor part of time but her parents loved her very much and she had a pretty happy childhood.

She graduated high school at the age of 16 (not uncommon in Quebec) and decided to go on to become a high school teacher and attended a local college. While there she met Martin Perreault, moved in with him and eventually posed for him. She found her love of latex and leather at this time and her poses almost always involved a fetish aspect.

During this time she also began working as a teacher in a high school in Montreal and had been modeling and living with Martin for 8 years. The school discovered her 'Latex Lair' web site and Bianca had a choice. Take it down or quit teaching. Bianca had two breasts implants going from a saggy B cup to her current DD shape. She has modeled for Playboy, written a book called 'Bianca Beauchamp - Fetish Sex Symbol' in 2006, runs 2 of her own web sites (BiancaBeauchamp.com and LatexLair.com) and has posed for countless fetish sites and magazines.




Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Claire Dames / Iryna Stevens / Rainia Belle / Skyla Novea / Zoey Wayne
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 7 total
( = new)
Bianca Beauchamp in all pink Bianca Beauchamp shows her tits on a bike Bianca Beauchamp mySpace page Bianca Beauchamp shows off all her curves Bianca Beauchamp in red lace Bianca Beauchamp naked outdoors Bianca Beauchamp in latex

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress