Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Katy Burns Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Katy Burns
Aliases: Danielle, Katie Burns, Pussycat
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: December 29, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2141
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Katy Burns is from Hexham, UK. She got into modeling in 2010 and I think she retired around 2013.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-23-30.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress