Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Zoey Wayne Updated Oct 26, 2016 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Zoey Wayne
Aliases: Zoie, Scarlett Skye
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: April 13, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2149
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Zoey Wayne is from Connecticut and currently lives in Miami, Florida. She got into porn in 2013 when she turned 18 and started working under the name Scarlett Skye in late 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress