Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Skyla Novea Updated May 10, 2019 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Skyla Novea
Aliases: Ginger Elle
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 7, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1690
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Skyla Novea is from Miami, Florida. She first broke into porn in 2013 as Ginger Elle with B/C cup boobs. She disappeared in late 2015 and returned in February 2016 as Skyla with a great heavy pair of DD boobs.

She is 5'9 and measures 34-28-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress