Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Tana Lea Updated Mar 20, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Tana Lea
Aliases: Kennedy Blake
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 9, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1849 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Tana Lea is from College Station, Texas. She made her porn debut in 2017 and has her own site TheTanaLea.com.

She is 5'4 and measures 36-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress