Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Aurora Rose

Big boob star Aurora Rose
Aliases: Pink, Amber Sativa
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: October 17, 1992 ()

Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Aurora Rose is from Maryland. She began working in the adult industry as a webcam model and began doing porn in 2013.

Aurora is 5'6 and measures 36-28-38.

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress