Lana's Big Boobs


Angel Rain Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Angel Rain
Aliases: Angel Nicole Rain, Nikole
Cup size: DD
Model Rank: 924
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Angel Rain is from Baltimore, Maryland where she worked as a dancer and escort (not sure about this). She moved to Los Angeles and began appearing on porn sites in mid-2007. She worked under then name Nikole as well. She had her own site,, for a little bit.

It was reported that she died December 29, 2013.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress