Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Wonder Tracy Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Wonder Tracy
Aliases: WonderTracy, Tracy, Wonder Tracey
Cup size: 44GGG
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1163
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Wonder Tracy, a hungarian handful, first caught my eye on Ifriends in the early 2000's. She was a very popular BBW model who blended a smoldering sexuality with a healthy, lusty, fun loving attitude that most people just can't pull off. I always got the impression that she was in Hungary in her Ifriends days but these days she's based out of Florida where she runs her own site, WonderTracy.com, models, and works as an escort. In the last few years Tracy's tits have grown from an awe inspiring DDD to a wondrous GGG! Fucking amazing!

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress