Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sara Star Updated Jan 21, 2024

Big boob star Sara Star
Webcam: SaraStar
Aliases: SaraStar, CutieBBW
Cup size: 40GG
Birthdate: 1985 ()

Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Sara Star is from the US and worked as a camgirl and releasing clips under the name CutieBBW. She made her professional porn debut in January 2013.

She is 5'9 and measures 40-39-51.

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress