Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Peaches LaRue Updated May 15, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Peaches LaRue
Aliases: Peaches La Rue
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: 1968 ()
Model Rank: 502 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Peaches is a single, bi, mother of 3 from Eastborne, Michigan. She has always been a horny woman who has lived a swinging lifestyle almost her whole adult life. In 2001 she opened her own amateur site as part of the Southern Charms network but eventually closed it.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress