Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Trinety Guess Updated Oct 13, 2016 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Trinety Guess
Webcam: Trinety_Guess
Aliases: TrinetyG, Trinity, Trinety G
Cup size: 38GG
Birthdate: January 27, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1969 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Trinety Guess is from Florida. She works as a webcam girl and made her modeling debut in March 2012. She disappeared after a few shoots in 2012 and returned to modeling in March 2014.

Trinety is 5'6 and measures 36-34-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress